Rzeszów, Drabinianka, Zaciszna

Apartment for rent

2 rooms 4floor floor 49,00 m2 44,90 zł/m2

2 200 zł

Marta Kobos

Manager

Details

Offer no. NMK-MW-1392
Size 49,00 m²
No. of rooms 2
Floor 4floor
Building type block
Building technology ceramic porotherm
Deposit 3000
Standard
Costs included in House community fee cleaning, common parts, heating, hot nad cold water, lift, Monitoring, Repair fund, Sewage export
Costs depending on use Current
Storey 4
Parking space underground garage
Condition very good
Guarantee deposit type one-month
House community fee 868 PLN
Windows PCV
Fittings new
Balcony large
No. of balcony 1
Built in 2019
View other buildings
Water yes - city
Access asphalt
Surrounding built-up land
Heating City
Lift yes
No. of lift 1
Location Bilateral
Break-prooven doors yes
Disabled- friendly yes

Rooms

Rooms floors panels
Kitchen type kitchen with modern buildings
Kitchen type bright with window
Kitchen area 9 m2
Kitchen floor panels
Bathroom type along with the toilet
Bathroom glaze new type
Bathroom floor PCV tiles
Bathroom equipment mirror, shower, toilet, washbasin, washing-machine
No. of anterooms 1
Hall floor panels

Similar offers

Apartment for rent - Rzeszów, Baranówka, Ślusarczyka
apartment for rent - Rzeszów, Baranówka, Ślusarczyka

NMK-MW-1811

Rzeszów, Baranówka, Ślusarczyka
apartment for rent

3 rooms 63,00 m²

2 200
34,92 zł/m2